vb.org Archive

vb.org Archive (https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/index.php)
-   vBulletin 4.x Add-ons (https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/forumdisplay.php?f=245)
-   -   Social Group and Album Enhancements - Watermark Generator (https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/showthread.php?t=263804)

Disasterpiece 05-17-2011 10:00 PM

Watermark Generator
 
1 Attachment(s)
Quick Info

This mod adds a watermark to album and attachment images.
The watermark is customizable via image files or specified text.
Processed images are cached and the original files remain untouched, so you can modify or remove the watermark anytime you want.


Features

- Intelligent Caching
- Uses standard vBulletin methods, therefore no file modifications necessary
- Settings-Preview with a sample image in Adminpanel
- Generative plugin behaviour, works with most other mods which use the same hooks or use attachment images elsewhere

Installation

Code:

Step 1)

Upload files inside upload directory according to their structure:

> forum root
        > admincp
                + pl_watermark_admin.php
        > images
                > misc
                        + plwm_sample.jpg
        > includes
                > cron
                        + pl_watermark_cron.php
                > xml
                        + cpnav_plwatermark.xml
                + pl_watermark_functions.php
                + pl_watermark_imagemanipulation.php


Step 2)

Import "product-plwatermark.xml" as addon into your vBulletin AdminCP


Step 3)

Navigate in your vBulletin AdminCP to PL Watermark Generator -> Plugin Settings.
Define the settings how you see fit. The options should be self-explanatory, if you need help with certain things, ask in the modification thread.


Changelog
Code:

v1.1
- Fixed potential security flaw on certain webserver configurations
- Improved install/updatescript
- (hopefully) fixed the grey-bar bug which occured on certain webserver configurations

v1.0
- Initial Beta Release

Additional Info

The Mod is currently in BETA. This means, that we tested it on a test environment (vb 4.0.x to 4.1.3) but has not yet undergo excessive stress test.
Keep an eye out for updated versions until the final release!
If you encounter any bugs, missing or misplaced features, let us know!

F.A.Q

- I don't see changes in my live images!
> To see changes on the image files you have to clear your browser's cache!
In firefox it's enough to force a fresh reload via STRG+F5 and on other browsers STRG+F5 or SHIFT+F5 should work.
If you don't perform this step, your browser will show the old cached version and maybe the watermark won't show or changes won't apply.

- My png/gif watermark isn't transparent, instead I get a black background!
> PNG-8 is known for having transparency problems, GIF in some cases as well.
Fall back to PNG-24 with Alpha channel (all modern image tools should be able to save as PNG-24)
If you have trouble creating a working png-24 with alpha channel, you can send me a PM with a link to your watermark and I'll convert it to png-24 for you.

- I have trouble with special characters or non-latin charactersets!
> The addon is using standard php functionalities for the text. If for any reason you have trouble with special chars, I suggest using a transparent png-24 with the text from an external image tool instead.

Support / Branding

We provide quality vbulletin software modifications for zero costs. To help our mod to be well-known, a backlink is added to your forum footer by the plugin, where the plugin is used in any way.
You must not remove the copyright/backlink code!
However, if you like to support us, you are allowed to remove the footer note with a small donation (10$ minimum).
If you choose to do so, we'll contact you via the email provided by paypal with instructions on how to remove the footer note.
A link to paypal donation service can be found on the top right area of this post.

Feel free to contact an author of the mod if you have any questions or suggestions.

Dr.osamA 05-18-2011 02:43 AM

thank you bro

tested ,but for some unknown reason does not work
- attacment not showing
- not support Arabic incoding
- when i use Watermark Cache Management that give me => cant find phrase

BRB

TEMPESTADE 05-18-2011 07:58 AM

tested ,but for some unknown reason does not work

inigo 05-18-2011 09:33 AM

Problem with the png image, it looks completely black the rectangule of the image in the watermarked images.

v 4.1.2.

I am trying to test with text, but I prefer image watermark. with text, is it possible to put a % of the size of image instead of the size of the text? (because perhaps it was 300 px image and 1024 px other, so it´s difficult to give only one text size.

Thanks, great mod,

Disasterpiece 05-18-2011 12:50 PM

1 Attachment(s)
@Dr.osamA:

Did you test the settings via preview first? Is the watermark rendered on the sample image?
Try the steps below so we can find out why your attachments aren't displayed.

@TEMPESTADE, inigo:

Is it possible that you don't have the GD lib installed?


To all others where the attachment doesn't show:
You can upload the testattachments.php file from this post into your forum root dir.
Then navigate to the file via browser and add the parameter i1 to it so it looks like this:

http://someforum.tld/forum/testattachments.php?i1=13

Replace 13 with any image id which is big enough so the watermark should be displayed!
Now if any errors occur, the script will output them, other than the attachment.php which disables error reporting completely. This way it's easier for me to pinpoint the problem.

inigo 05-18-2011 01:26 PM

The GD lib is correctly running (I use it in vbgallery too:

Code:

GD Support        enabled
GD Version        2.0 or higher
FreeType Support        enabled
FreeType Linkage        with freetype
FreeType Version        2.3.7
T1Lib Support        enabled
GIF Read Support        enabled
GIF Create Support        enabled
JPG Support        enabled
PNG Support        enabled
WBMP Support        enabled

The image appears in the correct place, with correct size, but is a black rectangule. Any other idea?

Thanks,

Disasterpiece 05-18-2011 01:44 PM

1 Attachment(s)
Quote:

Originally Posted by inigo (Post 2197155)
The GD lib is correctly running (I use it in vbgallery too:

Code:

GD Support        enabled
GD Version        2.0 or higher
FreeType Support        enabled
FreeType Linkage        with freetype
FreeType Version        2.3.7
T1Lib Support        enabled
GIF Read Support        enabled
GIF Create Support        enabled
JPG Support        enabled
PNG Support        enabled
WBMP Support        enabled

The image appears in the correct place, with correct size, but is a black rectangule. Any other idea?

Thanks,

Did you use a .png or a .gif for the watermark?
Did you set the alpha channel correctly?
If png: Is it a 8-bit png or a 24-bit png?

I attached a test image from which i know that the watermark generator can display. Can you test it out and tell me if it's applied correctly or has a black background too?

billstelling 05-18-2011 01:48 PM

1 Attachment(s)
Awesome mod! Thanks..
Attachment 129212

working on everything but cms article pages. works on promoted articles but mot ones created just for the front page and not originating from the forum.
cms/content.php/

inigo 05-18-2011 02:58 PM

I have been testing, and the problem appears to be the PNG8, because the same image saved as PNG-24 is working.

Your test image was ok, but with no trasparency.

So the problem is solved, PNG-24 working, but I have to do more tests, because there are some of the images without watermark,... and I think is because the browser's cache.

so I will tell you when I can test deeply,

Thanks,

Stefan118 05-18-2011 04:40 PM

Works great in vB 4.1.3!!!
Thanks!

Been looking for this for over 2 years now

Stefan118 05-18-2011 07:06 PM

1 idea...
Is it possibe to also watermark the INLINE pictures added to a post?

As far as i can see, only the attached pictures are watermarked.
I have now disabled inline attachements on my forum.

Disasterpiece 05-19-2011 10:04 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by inigo (Post 2197207)
I have been testing, and the problem appears to be the PNG8, because the same image saved as PNG-24 is working.

Your test image was ok, but with no trasparency.

So the problem is solved, PNG-24 working, but I have to do more tests, because there are some of the images without watermark,... and I think is because the browser's cache.

so I will tell you when I can test deeply,

Thanks,

Yes, PNG-8 seems to be a problem right now, I'll look into it.
Sadly, the php functions for image prcessing are limited, so its hard to find advanced tools without relying on external libaries not everyone has.

For now, PNG-24 should work with full transparency, so I recommend to use it, also for the case if you run into charset issues with non-latin characters.

Quote:

Originally Posted by Stefan118 (Post 2197286)
1 idea...
Is it possibe to also watermark the INLINE pictures added to a post?

As far as i can see, only the attached pictures are watermarked.
I have now disabled inline attachements on my forum.

I was sure that the inline post uses the same attachment method. Which inline-images do you mean?
Those where people simply attach an image, grab the url to the fullsize picture and add that to the post?
Or do you mean linking images from 3rd party sites?


Quick note: To see changes on the image files you have to clear your browser's cache!
In firefox it's enough to force a fresh reload via STRG+F5 and on other browsers STRG+F5 or SHIFT+F5 should work.
If you don't perform this step, your browser will show the old cached version and maybe the watermark won't show or changes won't apply.

goxy63 05-19-2011 04:56 PM

How this affects images that user chooses as background image for his profile?

Stefan118 05-19-2011 05:01 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Disasterpiece (Post 2197496)
I was sure that the inline post uses the same attachment method. Which inline-images do you mean?
Those where people simply attach an image, grab the url to the fullsize picture and add that to the post?
Or do you mean linking images from 3rd party sites?


Quick note: To see changes on the image files you have to clear your browser's cache!
In firefox it's enough to force a fresh reload via STRG+F5 and on other browsers STRG+F5 or SHIFT+F5 should work.
If you don't perform this step, your browser will show the old cached version and maybe the watermark won't show or changes won't apply.

At the folowing link (second post) you can see what i ment with inline attachments.

http://www.papegaaienforum.nl/showth...ich-aan-u-voor.

Disasterpiece 05-19-2011 05:44 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by goxy63 (Post 2197649)
How this affects images that user chooses as background image for his profile?

That is a good question, didn't think of that. I'll check it out and update if necessary.

Quote:

Originally Posted by Stefan118 (Post 2197652)
At the folowing link (second post) you can see what i ment with inline attachments.

http://www.papegaaienforum.nl/showth...ich-aan-u-voor.

Well, they're external links, which means these images aren't hosted on your server. So there is no need to (and in fact, you shouldn't) add a watermark to it, because they aren't "yours".

Stefan118 05-19-2011 09:07 PM

Ok, i thought it was becouse the member has put the image between the post, instead of an attachment.

But indeed, after i have read your last post i figured out they are indeed external.

Thanks for clearing that out !

ndut 05-19-2011 11:03 PM

thank you

dang3rzon3 05-20-2011 09:19 AM

it works with cms article?

Disasterpiece 05-20-2011 12:50 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by dang3rzon3 (Post 2197921)
it works with cms article?

Im not sure if the cms uses the default attachment system or their own.
Also i still don't own the vb suite so i cant test it myself

inigo 05-20-2011 02:52 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by dang3rzon3 (Post 2197921)
it works with cms article?

Yes, you can see it working here:

http://www.cochesrc.com

I wanted to the CMS section.

Big-Pete 05-20-2011 05:59 PM

Great Mod, But I can't get it to work with VBSEO when using a CDN, when i attach images they don't show, when looking at the properties of the image it shows that they are stored on the CDN..

Disasterpiece 05-20-2011 06:03 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Big-Pete (Post 2198077)
Great Mod, But I can't get it to work with VBSEO when using a CDN, when i attach images they don't show, when looking at the properties of the image it shows that they are stored on the CDN..

I'm sorry, what is a CDN?

BadgerDog 05-21-2011 05:41 PM

Installed with thanks for testing on our 4.1.3 development forum ....

Unfortunately, no watermarks (file or text) type appear on any pics in our forums ... :confused:

Have flushed cache and done all of those things .... ;)

Any help would be appreciated ... :up:

Regards,
Doug

Disasterpiece 05-21-2011 08:21 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by BadgerDog (Post 2198439)
Installed with thanks for testing on our 4.1.3 development forum ....

Unfortunately, no watermarks (file or text) type appear on any pics in our forums ... :confused:

Have flushed cache and done all of those things .... ;)

Any help would be appreciated ... :up:

Regards,
Doug

Hi

In the adminCP, does the watermark appear on the sample image?

Did you specify a cache directory and does cache files appear in this directory?

BadgerDog 05-21-2011 09:15 PM

1 Attachment(s)
Quote:

Originally Posted by Disasterpiece (Post 2198485)

In the adminCP, does the watermark appear on the sample image?

No, no image appears there at all, but during the Preview Mode, no image is diaplayed at all either, which I thought was odd because the instructions refer to the "image below" and it's not there. :confused:

Quote:

Originally Posted by Disasterpiece (Post 2198485)
Did you specify a cache directory and does cache files appear in this directory?

Yes, setup and specified a cache directory which appears to be accepted. No, there are no files in the cache directory. Also, in the Cache Stats screen if check yes and hit submit, I get a phrase missing error. See attached pic

Regards,
Doug

Disasterpiece 05-21-2011 10:21 PM

The cache directory doesn't seem complete to me, are you sure that's either a full path starting with a "/" and the directory exists and is writable or a relative path to the forum root dir starting without a "/" ? (Usually the web directory is somewhere around /var/www/htdocs/ or /var/www/vhosts/domain.tld/httpdocs, so it looks a bit odd to me)

The missing phrases don't have any impact on the functionality, it's just localized text which isn't found. That's something I'll fix in the next version.

If the cache directory isn't the problem, follow the instructions in this post: https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/showpost....42&postcount=5
If there are error messages, they can be displayed via this script.

BadgerDog 05-21-2011 10:44 PM

Cache full path is there.... I just removed the front part for security reasons showing it public here.

I'll try the instructions in the other post tomorrow and let you know.

Thanks for the help. :)

Regards
Doug

BaanFarsang 05-22-2011 06:06 AM

Problems on VB4 which installed of vB Optimise, all cache flushed too.

Stefan118 05-22-2011 09:22 AM

haven't tried it, but maybe you have to set your cache directory to 777 (writable)
I did that at forehand, and it works on my vB 4.1.3

BadgerDog 05-22-2011 09:37 AM

Hi ... :)

Ok, the output is an SQL error. For security and privacy, I have replaced our site name with xxxx's.

Quote:

Database error in vBulletin 4.1.3:

Invalid SQL:
SELECT varname, value FROM plwmsettings;

MySQL Error : Table 'xxxxx.plwmsettings' doesn't exist
Error Number : 1146
Request Date : Sunday, May 22nd 2011 @ 06:30:30 AM
Error Date : Sunday, May 22nd 2011 @ 06:30:30 AM
Script : http://www.xxxx.com/testattachments.php?i1=22804
Referrer :
IP Address : xx.xx.xxx.xxx
Username : Tester
Classname : vB_Database
MySQL Version : 5.0.77
The SQL error doesn't appear when I run the "Preview" or try to view the same attachment with the mod's code, just run I run your special testattachments.php program.

By the way, I have re-installed the mod twice just in case something went wrong with the original install.

Does this help?

Regards,
Doug

Disasterpiece 05-22-2011 01:53 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by BaanFarsang (Post 2198595)
Problems on VB4 which installed of vB Optimise, all cache flushed too.

Hi

Can you elaborate how the problem shows itself?

Do you see no watermark, do the attachment images appear or not?

Does the admincp settings page show any warnings or errors?

Do you see the sample image with watermark on it? It should appear in the admincp plugin's settings at the bottom of the page.
Quote:

Originally Posted by Stefan118 (Post 2198628)
haven't tried it, but maybe you have to set your cache directory to 777 (writable)
I did that at forehand, and it works on my vB 4.1.3

Right, the cache directory must be writable (CHMOD 777), however the admincp displays a warning if the cache dir is not writable :)
Quote:

Originally Posted by BadgerDog (Post 2198631)
Hi ... :)

Ok, the output is an SQL error. For security and privacy, I have replaced our site name with xxxx's.



The SQL error doesn't appear when I run the "Preview" or try to view the same attachment with the mod's code, just run I run your special testattachments.php program.

By the way, I have re-installed the mod twice just in case something went wrong with the original install.

Does this help?

Regards,
Doug

Yes, apparently the settings table for the plugin doesn't exist. This is odd, maybe there was a problem with the install process? did you see any warnings displayed while installing the addon?
I'll make it more verbose in regards of errors in the next version.

Please check manually if the table exists in your database. I assume that your mysql user hasn't enough permissions to create a table. So you have to create the table manually.

To do so, go to your mysql administrative system (like phpmyadmin) and run these sqls, but only run them if and ONLY if the table doesn't exist yet:
Code:

CREATE TABLE `{TABLE_PREFIX}plwmsettings` (
`varname` VARCHAR( 100 ) NOT NULL ,
`value` MEDIUMTEXT NULL ,
`defaultvalue` MEDIUMTEXT NULL
) ENGINE = MYISAM

Code:

ALTER TABLE `{TABLE_PREFIX}plwmsettings` ADD PRIMARY KEY ( `varname` )
Code:

INSERT INTO `{TABLE_PREFIX}plwmsettings` (
`varname` ,
`value` ,
`defaultvalue`
)
VALUES (
'plwm_cache_basedir', NULL , NULL
), (
'plwm_cache_lifetime', '604800', '604800'
), (
'plwm_watermark_method', 'text', 'text'
), (
'plwm_watermark_path', 'path/to/watermark.png', 'path/to/watermark.png'
), (
'plwm_watermark_text', 'Don''t steal plz!', 'Don''t steal plz!'
), (
'plwm_watermark_font', '3', '3'
), (
'plwm_watermark_ttf', 'path/to/customfont.ttf', 'path/to/customfont.ttf'
), (
'plwm_watermark_size', '10', '10'
), (
'plwm_watermark_color', '#ABE7F4', '#ABE7F4'
), (
'plwm_watermark_shadecolor', '#000000', '#000000'
), (
'plwm_watermark_alpha', '45', '45'
), (
'plwm_watermark_attid', '0', '0'
), (
'plwm_watermark_posinfo', '3,10,10', '3,10,10'
), (
'plwm_lru_max_entries', '50', '50'
), (
'plwm_watermark_quality', '80', '80'
), (
'plwm_watermark_minpicsize', '200', '200'
);

(replace {TABLE_PREFIX} with your according vb table prefix)

BadgerDog 05-22-2011 03:56 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Disasterpiece (Post 2198702)
Yes, apparently the settings table for the plugin doesn't exist. This is odd, maybe there was a problem with the install process? did you see any warnings displayed while installing the addon?
I'll make it more verbose in regards of errors in the next version.

Please check manually if the table exists in your database. I assume that your mysql user hasn't enough permissions to create a table. So you have to create the table manually.

Sorry, you're way past my skillset .. :( :D

I did uninstall and re-install, but still have the same problem.

I don't know why I wouldn't have permissions to add a table, as I've added dozens of mods that have tables to the sql databse and never had a problem. :confused:

Regards,
Doug

Disasterpiece 05-22-2011 09:12 PM

Do you have access to a database administration tool by your hoster for example?
If not, I'd suggest to ask them for assistance.

It's important to find out why the script doesn't find the table. If it doesn't exist, it's easy to create it with these mentioned sql queries.

BadgerDog 05-22-2011 10:58 PM

1 Attachment(s)
Quote:

Originally Posted by Disasterpiece (Post 2198855)
Do you have access to a database administration tool by your hoster for example?
If not, I'd suggest to ask them for assistance.

It's important to find out why the script doesn't find the table. If it doesn't exist, it's easy to create it with these mentioned sql queries.

I have phpmyadmin installed and I can see both our live and development databases in it, but fear of wiping out our site keeps me from using it. :D

Regards,
Doug

Edit: I viewed the devforum database in phpmyadmin and I see this list in the attached pic. I don't see any table starting with "plw", so can I assume it doesn't exist?

demo7up 05-23-2011 02:49 PM

1 Attachment(s)
This does not work at all for me i have verified directories, i do see my watermark images in the settings but thats all .... nothing gets watermarked

my attachment images just display the spinning loading symbol?

Disasterpiece 05-23-2011 06:32 PM

1 Attachment(s)
Quote:

Originally Posted by BadgerDog (Post 2198886)
I have phpmyadmin installed and I can see both our live and development databases in it, but fear of wiping out our site keeps me from using it. :D

Regards,
Doug

Edit: I viewed the devforum database in phpmyadmin and I see this list in the attached pic. I don't see any table starting with "plw", so can I assume it doesn't exist?

Hm, seems like it really doesn't exist.
Might be an issue with the fact that you don't use any table prefix, but I'm not sure.

However, execute the 3 queries I posted above, removing the {TABLE_PREFIX} part completely and tell me if it helped. (Make backups before running those queries), you can do that in the phpmyadmin via tab "SQL" or in the vb admincp, given that your userid is defined in the according config.php entry allowing to run sql queries.

Quote:

Originally Posted by demo7up@gmail.c (Post 2199106)
This does not work at all for me i have verified directories, i do see my watermark images in the settings but thats all .... nothing gets watermarked

my attachment images just display the spinning loading symbol?

Do you use any other mods which hook into any kind of attachment or album functions?

Please upload the testattachments.php file into your vbulletin root file, navigate to the file via browser, add a ?i1=13 to the url that it looks like:
Code:

http://myforumurl.com/forum/testattachments.php?i1=13
Where 13 is the id from any image attachment which is big enough for the watermark to get applied.
You can see the id of any attachment image by opening the file (rightclick -> Show image) and reading the id from the url.

If all runs smoothly, the script should answer with:
Quote:

Watermark system finished
Script end.
If any errors occur, you should get them displayed.

This is the only way to display php warnings/errors, because the standard attachment system has them disabled completely.

BadgerDog 05-24-2011 11:34 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Disasterpiece (Post 2199201)
H
However, execute the 3 queries I posted above, removing the {TABLE_PREFIX} part completely and tell me if it helped. (Make backups before running those queries), you can do that in the phpmyadmin via tab "SQL" or in the vb admincp, given that your userid is defined in the according config.php entry allowing to run sql queries.

You mean wherever the phrase {TABLE_PREFIX} appears in your sql commands, remove it?

Regards,
Doug

Disasterpiece 05-24-2011 11:49 AM

yes.

Normally you'd replace it with your table prefix, like "vb4_" for example so the correct table name gets created, but since you don't use table prefixes for your vbulletin tables, just the table name would be the correct name convention.

.

BadgerDog 05-24-2011 12:11 PM

1 Attachment(s)
Quote:

Originally Posted by Disasterpiece (Post 2199429)
yes.

Normally you'd replace it with your table prefix, like "vb4_" for example so the correct table name gets created, but since you don't use table prefixes for your vbulletin tables, just the table name would be the correct name convention.

.

Ok, crossed my fingers and executed the three sql command sequences above, removing the {TABLE_PREFIX} thing :D

I now have a table in the database and nothing seemed to blow up. (see pic)

However, when I run preview or look at attachments, no watermark shows. In preview, I still don't see demo pic. :confused:

Regards,
Doug

Disasterpiece 05-24-2011 01:28 PM

Looks good to me.

I updated the test script yesterday so it should be more verbose now. Download it from her: https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/showpost....1&postcount=36
Put it into your root dir and navigate to the script, adding ?i1=*number* to the url where *number* is the id from an image where the watermark should appear.


All times are GMT. The time now is 12:14 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.12 by vBS
Copyright ©2000 - 2025, vBulletin Solutions Inc.

X vBulletin 3.8.12 by vBS Debug Information
  • Page Generation 0.01610 seconds
  • Memory Usage 1,898KB
  • Queries Executed 10 (?)
More Information
Template Usage:
  • (1)ad_footer_end
  • (1)ad_footer_start
  • (1)ad_header_end
  • (1)ad_header_logo
  • (1)ad_navbar_below
  • (8)bbcode_code_printable
  • (23)bbcode_quote_printable
  • (1)footer
  • (1)gobutton
  • (1)header
  • (1)headinclude
  • (6)option
  • (1)pagenav
  • (1)pagenav_curpage
  • (2)pagenav_pagelink
  • (1)post_thanks_navbar_search
  • (1)printthread
  • (40)printthreadbit
  • (1)spacer_close
  • (1)spacer_open 

Phrase Groups Available:
  • global
  • postbit
  • showthread
Included Files:
  • ./printthread.php
  • ./global.php
  • ./includes/init.php
  • ./includes/class_core.php
  • ./includes/config.php
  • ./includes/functions.php
  • ./includes/class_hook.php
  • ./includes/modsystem_functions.php
  • ./includes/class_bbcode_alt.php
  • ./includes/class_bbcode.php
  • ./includes/functions_bigthree.php 

Hooks Called:
  • init_startup
  • init_startup_session_setup_start
  • init_startup_session_setup_complete
  • cache_permissions
  • fetch_threadinfo_query
  • fetch_threadinfo
  • fetch_foruminfo
  • style_fetch
  • cache_templates
  • global_start
  • parse_templates
  • global_setup_complete
  • printthread_start
  • pagenav_page
  • pagenav_complete
  • bbcode_fetch_tags
  • bbcode_create
  • bbcode_parse_start
  • bbcode_parse_complete_precache
  • bbcode_parse_complete
  • printthread_post
  • printthread_complete