vb.org Archive

vb.org Archive (https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/index.php)
-   vBulletin 4.x Add-ons (https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/forumdisplay.php?f=245)
-   -   vBulletin CMS Widgets - [WIDGET] Steam Group Stats (https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/showthread.php?t=240773)

Inflikted 04-18-2010 10:00 PM

[WIDGET] Steam Group Stats
 
1 Attachment(s)
For those who have a steam group, you can easily display your steamgroup stats on your frontpage. I included 2 versions a cached version (which I recommend to use but takes a tiny bit more effort to run) and a non-cached version which runs out of the box (might slow down your site a bit more).

Instructions Cached Version:
1.Navigate to AdminCP -> CMS -> Widgets.
2. Create a PHP Type Widget and paste the code from below:

cached version:
PHP Code:

<html>
<style type="text/css">
span.membersInGame {
    font-size: 11px;
    color: #8bc53f;
    font-family:arial, Helvetica, tahoma, sans-serif;
    text-decoration:none;
}
span.membersOnline {
    font-size: 11px;
    color: #62a7e3;
    font-family:arial, Helvetica, tahoma, sans-serif;
    text-decoration:none;
}
</style>
</html>
<?php 
$group 
freefragnet;
$cachefile 'cache/grpcache.html';
$cachetime 60// 5 minutes
if (file_exists($cachefile) && (time() - $cachetime filemtime($cachefile))) {
include(
$cachefile);
echo 
"<!-- Cached ".date('jS F Y H:i'filemtime($cachefile))." -->";

} else {
ob_start();
    
$url file_get_contents('http://steamcommunity.com/groups/'.$group); 
    
ini_set('default_socket_timeout'0); 
    
preg_match('#<h1>(.+)</h1>#sU'$url$aMatches); 
    echo 
"<div class=blockrow>";
    echo 
"<table>";
    echo 
"<a class='clanname' href='http://steamcommunity.com/groups/$group' target='_blank'>$aMatches[1]</a>"
    echo 
"<br>";

    
preg_match('#<div class="groupMemberRow">(.+)</div>#sU'$url$aMatches); 
    
$aMatches str_replace('class="linkStandard"''class="linkStandard" target="_blank"'$aMatches[1]);
    
$pieces explode(" "$aMatches);
$domain strstr($pieces[3], '>');
$strip1 substr($domain1); 
    echo 
"<span class=resultsb>$strip1 Members</span>";
    echo 
"<br>";
$domain1 strstr($pieces[6], '>');
$strip2 substr($domain11);
    echo 
"<span class=membersInGame><font color=#8bc53f>$strip2 In-Game</font></span>"
    echo 
"<br>";
$domain2 strstr($pieces[9], '>');
$strip3 substr($domain21); 
    echo 
"<span class=membersOnline><font color=#62a7e3>$strip3 Online</font></span>";
echo 
"</table>";
echo 
"</div>";
$fp fopen($cachefile'w');
fwrite($fpob_get_contents());
fclose($fp);
ob_end_flush();
ob_end_clean();
}
?>

3. Edit $group = freefragnet; to your group. This is in the url base for your steam group Example: http://steamcommunity.com/groups/freefragnet

4. In your ftp, in the same base folder vbulletin is hosted, create a folder named 'cache' and CHMOD to 777.
5. Your set :)

Demo: http://www.freefrag.com/

Instructions Non-Cached Version:
1.Navigate to AdminCP -> CMS -> Widgets.
2. Create a PHP Type Widget and paste the code from below:

non-cache
PHP Code:

<html>
<style type="text/css">
span.membersInGame {
    font-size: 11px;
    color: #8bc53f;
    font-family:arial, Helvetica, tahoma, sans-serif;
    text-decoration:none;
}
span.membersOnline {
    font-size: 11px;
    color: #62a7e3;
    font-family:arial, Helvetica, tahoma, sans-serif;
    text-decoration:none;
}
</style>
</html>
<?php 
$group 
freefragnet;
    
$url file_get_contents('http://steamcommunity.com/groups/'.$group); 
    
ini_set('default_socket_timeout'0); 
    
preg_match('#<h1>(.+)</h1>#sU'$url$aMatches); 
    echo 
"<div class=blockrow>";
    echo 
"<table>";
    echo 
"<a class='clanname' href='http://steamcommunity.com/groups/$group' target='_blank'>$aMatches[1]</a>"
    echo 
"<br>";

    
preg_match('#<div class="groupMemberRow">(.+)</div>#sU'$url$aMatches); 
    
$aMatches str_replace('class="linkStandard"''class="linkStandard" target="_blank"'$aMatches[1]);
    
$pieces explode(" "$aMatches);
$domain strstr($pieces[3], '>');
$strip1 substr($domain1); 
    echo 
"<span class=resultsb>$strip1 Members</span>";
    echo 
"<br>";
$domain1 strstr($pieces[6], '>');
$strip2 substr($domain11);
    echo 
"<span class=membersInGame><font color=#8bc53f>$strip2 In-Game</font></span>"
    echo 
"<br>";
$domain2 strstr($pieces[9], '>');
$strip3 substr($domain21); 
    echo 
"<span class=membersOnline><font color=#62a7e3>$strip3 Online</font></span>";
echo 
"</table>";
echo 
"</div>";
?>

3. Edit $group = freefragnet; to your group. This is in the url base for your steam group Example: http://steamcommunity.com/groups/freefragnet
4. Your set :)

Demo: http://www.freefrag.com/

joshtrav 04-19-2010 04:26 AM

Very nice widget.

Currently it only displays today's date for me however. I added it via php direct execution and set it on the layout manager.

Side note:
Is there a release for that server status widget as well?

Inflikted 04-19-2010 04:28 AM

i suppose i can.. but i need to clean the code up alot, its a bit messy and confusing lol.

joshtrav 04-19-2010 04:43 AM

I had done an edit to my first post with the error I receive at the top of the page, however you had already replied.

I am interested in your status widget mainly only for CS:S, but I am sure it would be ideal for others to include what else you display there, as its very stylish at the moment.

Inflikted 04-19-2010 04:54 AM

if you are getting today's date that means the script portion is blank. you may have made the mistake and copy/pasted the coding into the widget description rather than the widget code area.

avigate to AdminCP -> CMS -> Widgets and click on Configure next to the steam group widget, make sure the coding is over there.

well the backend coding is based off gameQ for my server status script, jquery for the popups. i just need some time to clean it up.. because right now there isnt really an easy way to add in servers, without editing the php file in 3 different location for each server you want to add. not a big deal for people with a bit of experience in php i suppose. but for those who are new it can be a bit troublesome if you have alot of servers to add. ontop of that the style i put in is custom, I was stupid at the time and should have built the style off the forum style lol.

joshtrav 04-19-2010 05:23 AM

Done as you said, whoops at a silly mistake there.

Now I have this at the top of my install. Again, sorry but php is not my high point. Python/Java are much easier for me, heh.

Quote:

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected '<' in /home/joshtrav/vb.joinwcs.com/packages/vbcms/widget/execphp.php(177) : eval()'d code on line 1
Edit:

Seems to work now without the style info at the top, and the html.

There is a decent amount of specific style tags missing as well. Such as span assignments for clanname, etc.
I am getting it to work but I am having a hard time getting it to go into the widget block, instead it shows on the very top right corner of the page.

strudinox 04-19-2010 03:58 PM

joshtrav, how did you get it to work? I'm getting the same error.

Inflikted 04-19-2010 05:39 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by strudinox (Post 2023855)
joshtrav, how did you get it to work? I'm getting the same error.

here is the version josh edited. frontpage is always kind of funky how it accepts your modules, depending on what else you have loading in. he was able to alleviate it by setting up a php include file..

1. make a php file and name it w_steamgroup.php put it into your includes folder
PHP Code:

<html>  
<body style="font-family:Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:10px;">  
<table style="font-size:9px;" width="100%">  
<tr align="center" valign="top"> 

<?php 
    $url 
file_get_contents('http://steamcommunity.com/groups/joinwcs');   
    
ini_set('default_socket_timeout'0);   
    
preg_match('#<h1>(.+)</h1>#sU'$url$aMatches);   
    echo 
"<h3 class='article_preview'><a href='steam://url/GroupSteamIDPage/103582791429921702'>$aMatches[1]</a></h3>"

    
preg_match('#<div class="groupMemberRow">(.+)</div>#sU'$url$aMatches);   
    
$aMatches str_replace('class="linkStandard"''class="linkStandard" target="_blank"'$aMatches[1]);  
    
$pieces explode(" "$aMatches);  
    
$domain strstr($pieces[3], '>');  
    
$strip1 substr($domain1);   
    echo 
"&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<b><font style='color:#417394'>$strip1</font> Members</b>";  
    echo 
"<br>";  

    
$domain1 strstr($pieces[6], '>');  
    
$strip2 substr($domain11);  
    echo 
"&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<b><font style='color:#417394'>$strip2</font> In-Game</b>";   
    echo 
"<br>";  

    
$domain2 strstr($pieces[9], '>');  
    
$strip3 substr($domain21);   
    echo 
"&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<b><font style='color:#417394'>$strip3</font> Online</b>"
?> 
</tr>  
</table>   
</body>  
</html>

2. In your actual widget put this code in

PHP Code:

ob_start();   
require_once  
'./includes/w_steamgroup.php';  
$output=ob_get_contents();   
ob_end_clean(); 

I haven't tested this out, but this is what joshtrav did to fix his issue.

joshtrav 04-19-2010 06:27 PM

Yes, this worked for me.

The one thing to note is the need to replace the joinwcs groupname and the a href link to your appropriate group.

Other than that, it works well.

I am using vB for the first time, so you can see the example of it at vb.joinwcs.com, bottom left corner.

Bear with me as its a fresh install so its very bland, but for the purposes here in it works fine.

Bouncer222 04-19-2010 11:09 PM

Hey great mod....but I already have a pretty good steam looking stats module on my site at www.brotherhoodofgamers.com its on the top right.

I was just wondering, could you write some instructions on how to ONLY add " x members joined past 24hrs" like you have in the image?

Thanks.

Inflikted 04-20-2010 01:37 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Bouncer222 (Post 2024074)
Hey great mod....but I already have a pretty good steam looking stats module on my site at www.brotherhoodofgamers.com its on the top right.

I was just wondering, could you write some instructions on how to ONLY add " x members joined past 24hrs" like you have in the image?

Thanks.

well my vbulletin coding is sketchy at best lol. but i know how to do it outside of vbulletin and at least display the info add me up on steam http://steamcommunity.com/id/Inflikted or shoot me a pm on my forums http://www.freefrag.com/members/inflik.html I can guide you through it by chat if you have some php/sql experience.

CampinCarl 04-25-2010 10:23 PM

Is there a way to get this to work with the forum side bar?

K4GAP 04-30-2010 12:34 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Bouncer222 (Post 2024074)
Hey great mod....but I already have a pretty good steam looking stats module on my site at www.brotherhoodofgamers.com its on the top right.

I was just wondering, could you write some instructions on how to ONLY add " x members joined past 24hrs" like you have in the image?

Thanks.

Hey man I love your Steam block on your site. May I ask where you got it?

Bouncer222 04-30-2010 07:28 PM

We have developers in our community, they created it for us.

Bouncer222 06-11-2010 10:43 PM

Hey can anyone get the type of block this clan has?
http://www.ilevelup.net/Forums/content.php

wobbly 06-22-2010 07:13 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Bouncer222 (Post 2029729)
We have developers in our community, they created it for us.

Any chance of releasing it to the public?

Bouncer222 06-22-2010 07:29 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by wobbly (Post 2057644)
Any chance of releasing it to the public?

https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/showthrea...ht=steam+group

K4GAP 06-23-2010 06:49 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Inflikted (Post 2023907)
here is the version josh edited. frontpage is always kind of funky how it accepts your modules, depending on what else you have loading in. he was able to alleviate it by setting up a php include file..

1. make a php file and name it w_steamgroup.php put it into your includes folder
PHP Code:

<html>  
<body style="font-family:Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:10px;">  
<table style="font-size:9px;" width="100%">  
<tr align="center" valign="top"> 

<?php 
    $url 
file_get_contents('http://steamcommunity.com/groups/joinwcs');   
    
ini_set('default_socket_timeout'0);   
    
preg_match('#<h1>(.+)</h1>#sU'$url$aMatches);   
    echo 
"<h3 class='article_preview'><a href='steam://url/GroupSteamIDPage/103582791429921702'>$aMatches[1]</a></h3>"

    
preg_match('#<div class="groupMemberRow">(.+)</div>#sU'$url$aMatches);   
    
$aMatches str_replace('class="linkStandard"''class="linkStandard" target="_blank"'$aMatches[1]);  
    
$pieces explode(" "$aMatches);  
    
$domain strstr($pieces[3], '>');  
    
$strip1 substr($domain1);   
    echo 
"&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<b><font style='color:#417394'>$strip1</font> Members</b>";  
    echo 
"<br>";  

    
$domain1 strstr($pieces[6], '>');  
    
$strip2 substr($domain11);  
    echo 
"&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<b><font style='color:#417394'>$strip2</font> In-Game</b>";   
    echo 
"<br>";  

    
$domain2 strstr($pieces[9], '>');  
    
$strip3 substr($domain21);   
    echo 
"&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<b><font style='color:#417394'>$strip3</font> Online</b>"
?> 
</tr>  
</table>   
</body>  
</html>

2. In your actual widget put this code in

PHP Code:

ob_start();   
require_once  
'./includes/w_steamgroup.php';  
$output=ob_get_contents();   
ob_end_clean(); 

I haven't tested this out, but this is what joshtrav did to fix his issue.

This works for me except I'm being taken to his community page. I placed my community name "puwa" in the proper place but I think it has something to do with this line of code...
Code:

<h3 class='article_preview'><a href='steam://url/GroupSteamIDPage/103582791429921702'>$aMatches[1]</a></h3>
Is this the community address? If so, where do I find that info on my community? This is my Steam Group's page but when logged in or otherwise I don't see anything resembling the above id.

soulz2003 07-26-2010 03:29 PM

is it possible to make this compatible with 3.8?
thanks

paradoxx109 08-22-2010 07:03 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by GaryT (Post 2057953)
This works for me except I'm being taken to his community page. I placed my community name "puwa" in the proper place but I think it has something to do with this line of code...
Code:

<h3 class='article_preview'><a href='steam://url/GroupSteamIDPage/103582791429921702'>$aMatches[1]</a></h3>
Is this the community address? If so, where do I find that info on my community? This is my Steam Group's page but when logged in or otherwise I don't see anything resembling the above id.


You actually have to change the value on the php file you uploaded and then re-edit the widget code without modifying it and hit save just to make a refresh. At least that worked for me.


Marked as installed! Thanks.

NeXtCentury 08-26-2010 09:02 PM

Tried it.. but stays empty on my site.. both the cached and non-cached version

Add PHP widget used configure to copy and past the code and changed the $groups to
$group = NeXt-Century;

according to our page at steam :
http://steamcommunity.com/groups/NeXt-Century

Looks very straight forward but seems to forget something or doing something wrong.
BTW do i have to delete the default code that is present if you create the PHP widget and configure it ? Cause default there is already some code present..

*Update*
Used inflikted version with the PHP file and that works.. only still ugly as hell...
still thanks to him :)

Thanks.

Bouncer222 08-29-2010 05:17 PM

how did you do this?
"653 new members in last 24 hours"

or is this included in the code?

Bouncer222 09-11-2010 08:26 PM

Funny.... the cached version timed out my site, i checked my cpu usage, and it went from 2/25 to like 14/25, timing out my site. I had to disable it.

whats the issue?

NeXtCentury 09-26-2010 10:01 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by GaryT (Post 2057953)
This works for me except I'm being taken to his community page. I placed my community name "puwa" in the proper place but I think it has something to do with this line of code...
Code:

<h3 class='article_preview'><a href='steam://url/GroupSteamIDPage/103582791429921702'>$aMatches[1]</a></h3>
Is this the community address? If so, where do I find that info on my community? This is my Steam Group's page but when logged in or otherwise I don't see anything resembling the above id.

I had the same problem when i checked this link it creates behind the name of the group. It also redirects to the WCS group and not to mine..

I had some troubles finding any info about retrieving the steamgroupID for my group.
What i did was to read the source behind the page on my group page. Connected to Steam (with steamclient) and right click on my groupspage.. > "view source" If you see the code you can easily identify the ID for your group.
For example the lines :
<div class="actionItemIcon"><a href="steam://friends/joinchat/103582791430303639">
or
<span class="hiliteTextBlue"><a class="steamLink" href="steam://friends/joinchat/103582791430303639"

if you a bit into PHP code you can find this in a flash ( or already did) I'm not into this website shizzle and managed :)

Dutch

mavrick4283 10-11-2010 04:08 AM

I have tried both versions but they are not showing up in my CMS page.

jaffaman 11-13-2010 03:49 PM

Ok i know this old post but i got it to work doing it the same way as GaryT (post 18) except it looks strange in IE8 you have to turn compatibility mode on ? but works in firefox,google chrome,Safari anyone know how to fix this ????

Also for some reason it would not work with our steamgroup name csa-squad but once we renamed it to csasquad without the - it works fine so that might be the problem for other people.

Also i would like to know how you got the new members in last 24 hours part.

DJ29Joesph 11-23-2010 07:35 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Bouncer222 (Post 2052272)
Hey can anyone get the type of block this clan has?
http://www.ilevelup.net/Forums/content.php

You could have just asked us.. LOL

Popa Andrei 03-29-2011 09:00 AM

GaryT worked for 4.1.2
The original didnt, so thanks GaryT :D

MadMakz 04-12-2011 09:25 PM

Thanks! Marked as installed, though, i haven't actually installed this code since i'm not running the Suite.

I've stripped and modded the code a little and use it in the forums sidebar and felt to just share it here.

PHP Code:

$group "cMyGroup";
    
    
$url file_get_contents('http://steamcommunity.com/groups/'.$group); 
    
ini_set('default_socket_timeout'0); 
    
preg_match('#<h1>(.+)</h1>#sU'$url$aMatches);
    
$return "<div class=blockrow>";
    
$return .= "<table>";
    
$return .= "<a class='clanname' href='http://steamcommunity.com/groups/$group' target='_blank'>$aMatches[1]</a>"
    
$return .= "<br>";
    
preg_match('#<div class="groupMemberRow">(.+)</div>#sU'$url$aMatches); 
    
$aMatches str_replace('class="linkStandard"''class="linkStandard" target="_blank"'$aMatches[1]);
    
$pieces explode(" "$aMatches);
    
$domain strstr($pieces[3], '>');
    
$strip1 substr($domain1); 
    
$return .= "<span class=resultsb>$strip1 Members</span>";
    
$return .= "<br>";
    
$domain1 strstr($pieces[6], '>');
    
$strip2 substr($domain11);
    
$return .= "<span class=membersInGame><font color=#8bc53f>$strip2 In-Game</font></span>"
    
$return .= "<br>";
    
$domain2 strstr($pieces[9], '>');
    
$strip3 substr($domain21); 
    
$return .= "<span class=membersOnline><font color=#62a7e3>$strip3 Online</font></span>";
    
$return .= "</table>";
    
$return .= "</div>";

return 
$return

demo: http://community.cgx24.com/forum.php

MissSavitri 05-17-2011 09:03 PM

I'm getting the following error in 4.1.3:

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected '<' in /homepages/17/d366822374/htdocs/forums/packages/vbcms/widget/execphp.php(191) : eval()'d code on line 1

Is there any chance of an update?

j0k4w1ld 05-20-2011 09:41 PM

im using advanced cmps

how can i accomplish to install properly this module mates?

Kapeket 05-31-2011 04:28 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by MissSavitri (Post 2196897)
I'm getting the following error in 4.1.3:


Parse error: syntax error, unexpected '<' in /homepages/17/d366822374/htdocs/forums/packages/vbcms/widget/execphp.php(191) : eval()'d code on line 1

Is there any chance of an update?

Same here.

Thanks for the efforts and want to run this one on our site for sure.

matt.b 08-29-2011 11:59 PM

When I go to create a widget there's only a php direct extension choice.

Mine only shows the date and a small php icon at the top left.

Kapeket 09-08-2011 12:49 AM

1 Attachment(s)
Quote:

Originally Posted by matt.b (Post 2239698)
When I go to create a widget there's only a php direct extension choice.

Mine only shows the date and a small php icon at the top left.

Remove that coding and place what is provided here.

I am having a little bit of a different issue with a forum block.

Here is the image of that situation:


https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/attachmen...1&d=1315446658

thecore762 09-08-2011 03:50 AM

Will this work with vBadvanced?

AcesGaming 11-03-2011 08:28 PM

Cannot get this to work on my site no matter what I do. The default way displays:

Code:

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected '<' in /homepages/46/d281957229/htdocs/aces/packages/vbcms/widget/execphp.php(191) : eval()'d code on line 1
And if I try and use the php call trick, it doesn't work because file-access is disabled on my server for security purposes.

Am I shit out of luck? How do other people have this working and I can't... really bugging my head.

MadMakz 11-18-2011 12:17 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by MadMakz (Post 2183981)
Thanks! Marked as installed, though, i haven't actually installed this code since i'm not running the Suite.

I've stripped and modded the code a little and use it in the forums sidebar and felt to just share it here.



demo: http://community.cgx24.com/forum.php

small and simple error handling for if steamcommunity's webservers are out of order:

add
PHP Code:

if($http_response_header[0] != "HTTP/1.1 200 OK"){ return "<div class=\"blockrow\">Steamcommunity appears to be down.</div>"; } 

before
PHP Code:

preg_match('#<h1>(.+)</h1>#sU'$url$aMatches); 

btw: it might be good idea to redo the whole mod using steamcommunities webapi. it's way more lightweight an easier to handle.

fookaa 12-22-2011 01:51 PM

Wooo i finally got it working...

I used the 2nd code and it does not work if your steam group name has - in it. I changed my group name from Kool-Killers to TheKoolKillers and then put it in a php file in root then made a new block on vBadvanced and set it in the block as an iframe...

Anyone ever work out the last 24 hours thing ?

Replicators 12-23-2011 02:44 PM

I am starting to hate the vbulletin cms, i am thinking of switching back to vbadvanced. Clicking configure next to widget ain;t doing anything at all.

fookaa 09-05-2012 03:37 PM

Ah maaaaaaaaaaan ...

Steam just updated some stuff and its busted ...

Any way to get this working again ?


All times are GMT. The time now is 02:22 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.12 by vBS
Copyright ©2000 - 2025, vBulletin Solutions Inc.

X vBulletin 3.8.12 by vBS Debug Information
  • Page Generation 0.01518 seconds
  • Memory Usage 1,939KB
  • Queries Executed 10 (?)
More Information
Template Usage:
  • (1)ad_footer_end
  • (1)ad_footer_start
  • (1)ad_header_end
  • (1)ad_header_logo
  • (1)ad_navbar_below
  • (4)bbcode_code_printable
  • (9)bbcode_php_printable
  • (13)bbcode_quote_printable
  • (1)footer
  • (1)gobutton
  • (1)header
  • (1)headinclude
  • (6)option
  • (1)pagenav
  • (1)pagenav_curpage
  • (1)pagenav_pagelink
  • (1)post_thanks_navbar_search
  • (1)printthread
  • (40)printthreadbit
  • (1)spacer_close
  • (1)spacer_open 

Phrase Groups Available:
  • global
  • postbit
  • showthread
Included Files:
  • ./printthread.php
  • ./global.php
  • ./includes/init.php
  • ./includes/class_core.php
  • ./includes/config.php
  • ./includes/functions.php
  • ./includes/class_hook.php
  • ./includes/modsystem_functions.php
  • ./includes/class_bbcode_alt.php
  • ./includes/class_bbcode.php
  • ./includes/functions_bigthree.php 

Hooks Called:
  • init_startup
  • init_startup_session_setup_start
  • init_startup_session_setup_complete
  • cache_permissions
  • fetch_threadinfo_query
  • fetch_threadinfo
  • fetch_foruminfo
  • style_fetch
  • cache_templates
  • global_start
  • parse_templates
  • global_setup_complete
  • printthread_start
  • pagenav_page
  • pagenav_complete
  • bbcode_fetch_tags
  • bbcode_create
  • bbcode_parse_start
  • bbcode_parse_complete_precache
  • bbcode_parse_complete
  • printthread_post
  • printthread_complete