vb.org Archive

vb.org Archive (https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/index.php)
-   vBulletin 3.6 Add-ons (https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/forumdisplay.php?f=194)
-   -   New Posting Features - Form Hack (https://vborg.vbsupport.ru/showthread.php?t=126676)

Simon Lloyd 10-21-2008 02:21 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by a33 (Post 1649697)
Simon i was the same as you 3 days ago .... I now have a form that works great !!
If you "search this hack" (at the top of this page) there is a lot of info in these 86 pages...
Go to admin - Plugins & Products - Plugin Manager Then "edit" form hack ...

Thanks for that reply but when i do edit there i get this when calling the form or even creating a new thread!:
PHP Code:

Parse errorsyntax errorunexpected T_STRING in /home/thecodec/public_html/forumz/newthread.php(74) : eval()'d code on line 143 

so i have to disable it if anyone has codes for this for a kind of joining form i would be very grateful!

a33 10-21-2008 02:44 PM

Have you set which forum to put the form post in?

PHP Code:

////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//CHOOSE WHETHER YOU WANT FORM TO BE POSTED IN A NEW THREAD, NEW POLL, REPLY TO EXISITING THREAD, PMed OR EMAILED
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

//ENABLE FORM TO BE POSTED - 1 = yes, 0 = no
$formforum "1";

//FORUM TO POST NEW THREAD IN
//You CAN make this number a variable. You can have a drop down menu or in the link like do=form&f=1. Make sure you add it the variables list.
$formforumid "71"

I found This is a one step at a time hack . get one thing working properly and you should understand how to get the others going...... and always take new copies of code as you edit it.

It is a very frustrating hack to start with though!!

Simon Lloyd 10-21-2008 03:47 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by a33 (Post 1649718)
Have you set which forum to put the form post in?

PHP Code:

////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//CHOOSE WHETHER YOU WANT FORM TO BE POSTED IN A NEW THREAD, NEW POLL, REPLY TO EXISITING THREAD, PMed OR EMAILED
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

//ENABLE FORM TO BE POSTED - 1 = yes, 0 = no
$formforum "1";

//FORUM TO POST NEW THREAD IN
//You CAN make this number a variable. You can have a drop down menu or in the link like do=form&f=1. Make sure you add it the variables list.
$formforumid "71"

I found This is a one step at a time hack . get one thing working properly and you should understand how to get the others going...... and always take new copies of code as you edit it.

It is a very frustrating hack to start with though!!

Its very frustrating as i'm no coder, i'm e-mailing it so no forum needed, all those parts are well explained, but what i want to do is remove some radio buttons and checkboxes i comented them out by putting // in front of them and then get the error i posted, i can change the forms wording no problem its just adding or getting rid of stuff i cant do!

a33 10-21-2008 04:00 PM

I just backed up the code and then deleted things i didn't need. i dont think // will work there.

i didn't need these dropdowns or checkbox so i deleted all this code
PHP Code:

////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//DROP DOWN CHOICES : QUESTION 1 (do not use quotation marks or you will get a parse error, besides the quotes around the whole text)
////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

$dropdownquestion1 "Drop down choices?";

// The following choices must NOT have quotation marks
$dropdownchoice1a "no comment";
$dropdownchoice1b "Yes please";
$dropdownchoice1c "No thanks";

////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//CHECK BOX CHOICES : QUESTION 1 (do not use quotation marks or you will get a parse error, besides the quotes around the whole text)
////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

$checkboxquestion1 "This shows how to use checkboxes.";

// The following choices must NOT have quotation marks
$checkboxchoice1_1 "good";
$checkboxchoice1_2 "bad";
$checkboxchoice1_3 "both";

//////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 

You also have to remove
PHP Code:

'dropdownanswer1' => TYPE_STR,
'checkboxanswer1_1' => TYPE_STR,
'checkboxanswer1_2' => TYPE_STR,
'checkboxanswer1_3' => TYPE_STR

and
PHP Code:

$dropdownanswer1 $vbulletin->GPC['dropdownanswer1'];
$checkboxanswer1_1 $vbulletin->GPC['checkboxanswer1_1'];
$checkboxanswer1_2 $vbulletin->GPC['checkboxanswer1_2'];
$checkboxanswer1_3 $vbulletin->GPC['checkboxanswer1_3']; 

from here
PHP Code:

////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

// Part 1
$vbulletin->input->clean_array_gpc('p', array(
'answer1' => TYPE_STR,
'answer2' => TYPE_STR,
'answer3' => TYPE_STR,
'dropdownanswer1' => TYPE_STR,
'checkboxanswer1_1' => TYPE_STR,
'checkboxanswer1_2' => TYPE_STR,
'checkboxanswer1_3' => TYPE_STR,
'longanswer1' => TYPE_STR
));

// Part 2
$answer1 $vbulletin->GPC['answer1'];
$answer2 $vbulletin->GPC['answer2'];
$answer3 $vbulletin->GPC['answer3'];
$dropdownanswer1 $vbulletin->GPC['dropdownanswer1'];
$checkboxanswer1_1 $vbulletin->GPC['checkboxanswer1_1'];
$checkboxanswer1_2 $vbulletin->GPC['checkboxanswer1_2'];
$checkboxanswer1_3 $vbulletin->GPC['checkboxanswer1_3'];
$longanswer1 $vbulletin->GPC['longanswer1']; 


You will then have to edit the templates so remove dropdownanswer1 from there aswell

Hope that makes some sense :)

Simon Lloyd 10-21-2008 06:56 PM

Hey thanks for the detailed explanations...does that mean i have to create new templates too for future forms?

a33 10-21-2008 07:36 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Simon Lloyd (Post 1649884)
Hey thanks for the detailed explanations...does that mean i have to create new templates too for future forms?

yes ....I haven't had to do this yet

chrisb1357 10-23-2008 09:51 AM

Hi all,

I have installed this onto my test forum which is using Version 3.7.3 and as i am new to all this i am not sure what it means when it says.

Edit the main hook (plug-in) - the instructions are all inside the hook itself, in the top half. Follow the instructions carefully!

ALso will this mod be ok to use on 3.7.3

Chris

a33 10-23-2008 10:40 AM

Chris
Edit the main hook (plug-in) means Go to admin - Plugins & Products - Plugin Manager Then "edit" form hack

Yes works fine 3.7.3

If you "search this hack" (at the top of this page) there is a lot of great info in these 86 pages

Digital Jedi 10-23-2008 07:03 PM

I've been looking into getting the extended forms javascripts that are out there to work with this. So far I've not had much luck getting them to work. What I'm talking about is this: http://www.quirksmode.org/dom/domform.html

Has anyone given this a shot yet or have a better idea of what should be edited? So far, I haven't even tried to see if they submit, as I can't get the extra fields to generate just yet.

Sawa Dee SohL 11-04-2008 05:52 PM

I'm trying to ad more then the 3 Radio Buttons, this is the code I've added:

Part 1:

HTML Code:

$vbulletin->input->clean_array_gpc('p', array(
'normalanswer1' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer1' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer2' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer3' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer4' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer5' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer6' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer7' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer8' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer9' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer10' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer10other' => TYPE_STR,

Part 2:

HTML Code:

$normalanswer1 = $vbulletin->GPC['normalanswer1'];
$radioanswer1 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer1'];
$radioanswer2 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer2'];
$radioanswer3 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer3'];
$radioanswer4 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer4'];
$radioanswer5 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer5'];
$radioanswer6 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer6'];
$radioanswer7 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer7'];
$radioanswer8 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer8'];
$radioanswer9 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer9'];
$radioanswer10 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer10'];
$radioanswer10other = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer10other'];

Basically, all I did was ad more Radio features -but it still only shows the 3 - is that coded into / apart of the template, that cannot be changed? (basically tryin to create 10 for a rating of 1-10)

Also:

how can I have the drop down box, direct where the form/post goes?

Digital Jedi 11-04-2008 06:00 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Sawa Dee SohL (Post 1659491)
I'm trying to ad more then the 3 Radio Buttons, this is the code I've added:

Part 1:

HTML Code:

$vbulletin->input->clean_array_gpc('p', array(
'normalanswer1' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer1' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer2' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer3' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer4' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer5' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer6' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer7' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer8' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer9' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer10' => TYPE_STR,
'radioanswer10other' => TYPE_STR,

Part 2:

HTML Code:

$normalanswer1 = $vbulletin->GPC['normalanswer1'];
$radioanswer1 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer1'];
$radioanswer2 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer2'];
$radioanswer3 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer3'];
$radioanswer4 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer4'];
$radioanswer5 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer5'];
$radioanswer6 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer6'];
$radioanswer7 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer7'];
$radioanswer8 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer8'];
$radioanswer9 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer9'];
$radioanswer10 = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer10'];
$radioanswer10other = $vbulletin->GPC['radioanswer10other'];

Basically, all I did was ad more Radio features -but it still only shows the 3 - is that coded into / apart of the template, that cannot be changed? (basically tryin to create 10 for a rating of 1-10)

Also:

how can I have the drop down box, direct where the form/post goes?

You also have to put the radio button's form code into the form template, as well as putting the answer varible into the formanswer template.

Sawa Dee SohL 11-04-2008 06:19 PM

Are you speaking about the part at the VERY bottom that says 'DO NOT CHANGE BELOW UNLESS YOU KNOW WHAT YOU ARE DOING!!'

(a long bit of coding after that)

Sawa Dee SohL 11-04-2008 06:45 PM

Slight change of mind...

I'm having an issue finding where to add more options for the Drop down box, the only coding I see for it is:

HTML Code:

      if ($normalanswer1 == '' OR $radioanswer1 == '' OR $radioanswer2 == '' OR $radioanswer3 == '' OR $answer1 == '' OR $answer2 == '' OR $answer3 == '' OR ($checkboxchoice1_1 AND $checkboxchoice1_2 AND $checkboxchoice1_3) OR $longanswer1 == '')
can you tell me how to make the Radio icon (the one that is clicked) - will direct to the correct forum?

Radio Button 1 = Forum 1 Radio Button 2 = Forum 2 ect..

a33 11-04-2008 08:10 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Sawa Dee SohL (Post 1659513)
Are you speaking about the part at the VERY bottom that says 'DO NOT CHANGE BELOW UNLESS YOU KNOW WHAT YOU ARE DOING!!'

(a long bit of coding after that)

No he is talking about editing the templates ...It is a very different section

Go to : Admin panel --> Styles & Templates --> Style Manager --> edit templates --> Form (and then formanswers)

The Form template is the Question layout

The formanswers template the the layout for the answers

a33 11-04-2008 08:18 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Sawa Dee SohL (Post 1659531)
Slight change of mind...

I'm having an issue finding where to add more options for the Drop down box, the only coding I see for it is:

HTML Code:

      if ($normalanswer1 == '' OR $radioanswer1 == '' OR $radioanswer2 == '' OR $radioanswer3 == '' OR $answer1 == '' OR $answer2 == '' OR $answer3 == '' OR ($checkboxchoice1_1 AND $checkboxchoice1_2 AND $checkboxchoice1_3) OR $longanswer1 == '')
can you tell me how to make the Radio icon (the one that is clicked) - will direct to the correct forum?

Radio Button 1 = Forum 1 Radio Button 2 = Forum 2 ect..

Is this the section you are looking for?

PHP Code:

//FORUM TO POST NEW THREAD IN
//You CAN make this number a variable. You can have a drop down menu or in the link like do=form&f=1. Make sure you add it the variables list.
$formforumid "71"


Sawa Dee SohL 11-04-2008 11:25 PM

Yes I have the Forumid pointed - and it's going to the correct area for now.

But what I was trying to do is have 2 Radio buttons be the 'selecting device' for which Forum it goes to.

We have 2 Radio buttons:

Movie Review / Game Review

I have it so they all go to one Forum for the moment until we can sort it out, but I would like the Game Review Radio button, to go to Forumid X, and have Movie Review Radio button go to ForumId Y if selected.

Basically, depending on which Radio Button is used, will determine where to put the form when finished. I hope this makes sense, sorry :-/

a33 11-05-2008 09:10 AM

$formforumid = "$dropdownanswer1";


If you "search this mod" (top right of this page) for "forumid" you might find some more useful answers :)

ntrance 11-11-2008 08:02 PM

Is there a way to only allow registered users to use the form, Currently we are being spammed using the form.

Also can you get the IP address in the post to ban if the form post is a spam

a33 11-11-2008 08:32 PM

ntrance

Turn the usergroup for unregistered off . (take out the number from the usergroup section in the code)

Digital Jedi 11-12-2008 03:47 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by ntrance (Post 1663758)
Is there a way to only allow registered users to use the form, Currently we are being spammed using the form.

Also can you get the IP address in the post to ban if the form post is a spam

As a33 said, it's in the plugin towards the top of the editable region. You set your usergroups there.

Murex 11-12-2008 05:19 PM

Is there a way to take $answer1 and have it written to a custom field in the user's profile settings? IE. It asked them for the make of their car, and it writes it to field8.

MrAd 11-14-2008 09:48 AM

is it possible to put ip adress to the forum. It can be taken either from forum or externally such as whatismyip.com

Ipadress:
Your Ipadress.

Sawa Dee SohL 11-14-2008 07:17 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by ntrance (Post 1663758)
Is there a way to only allow registered users to use the form, Currently we are being spammed using the form.

Also can you get the IP address in the post to ban if the form post is a spam

The line you're looking for is:

HTML Code:

////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

// if (!in_array($vbulletin->userinfo['usergroupid'], array(2,5,6,7))) print_no_permission();

////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

Which is neard the top of the hack.

----

My question for some help:

I'm trying to get the text(content I put in) to show up bigger - How can I enlarge the text/Make the font bigger?

How would I be able to make it so the Radio buttons - aren't so spread apart? Or make the font smaller for the default questions?

Digital Jedi 11-14-2008 07:21 PM

For the form itself, you can edit the HTML in the form template wherever you need to. For the submitted form, the only thing you can add is BBCode to the formanswer template, and you sometime have to space the code away from the variables, or it will give you a conditionals error when trying to save it.

HTML Code:

[b] $longanswer [/b]

EricPSF 11-15-2008 09:30 PM

Hi,

Great mod!

Is it possible to direct/ link to another webpage after submission of the form? How to do it?

Thanks!

asandhanam 11-15-2008 11:21 PM

Thanks for the mod. I installed it several months back and running fine. But i need to be able to use a captcha image verification with this to stop spam (been receiving a lot of spam these days). Which one would you recommend? I'm sorry if this has been answered earlier. There are lot of comments and doesn't look like i can go through all of them:)

Digital Jedi 11-16-2008 02:26 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by EricPSF (Post 1666418)
Hi,

Great mod! Is is suitable for 3.7.X?

Thanks!

Yes, I and others have it running on various 3.7s.

Quote:

Originally Posted by asandhanam (Post 1666460)
Thanks for the mod. I installed it several months back and running fine. But i need to be able to use a captcha image verification with this to stop spam (been receiving a lot of spam these days). Which one would you recommend? I'm sorry if this has been answered earlier. There are lot of comments and doesn't look like i can go through all of them:)

Check the Add Ons at the bottom of the main post.

asandhanam 11-16-2008 02:38 AM

Thanks I did. Doesn't look like these are supported anymore?
# Double Image Verification * Forms & Custom pages
# Image Match "Forms Hack add-on"

parabat 11-16-2008 09:33 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by aflax045 (Post 1559595)
Already had done that. It was some other issue, thanks anyway.

Hi aflax045
Can you tell me how you corrected that issue you had?
-PB

asandhanam 11-16-2008 03:40 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by asandhanam (Post 1666517)
Thanks I did. Doesn't look like these are supported anymore?
# Double Image Verification * Forms & Custom pages
# Image Match "Forms Hack add-on"

Can anybody suggest a captcha system that works well with this hack? I tried noSpam. But encountered problems getting it to work with this.

Stryker412 11-16-2008 10:18 PM

DJ, I use the forms for an application process and it is submitted into an area that only certain people have access to. The applicants cannot read the area it is submitted to but I found out that they can subscribe to the thread and be sent the replies. How can I deny anyone from subscribing in that section?

Digital Jedi 11-17-2008 06:16 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by asandhanam (Post 1666870)
Can anybody suggest a captcha system that works well with this hack? I tried noSpam. But encountered problems getting it to work with this.

My solution was to just link unregistered users to the registration page, and then have used a redirect to the forum upon registration. That might not work for everyone though.

Quote:

Originally Posted by Stryker412 (Post 1667117)
DJ, I use the forms for an application process and it is submitted into an area that only certain people have access to. The applicants cannot read the area it is submitted to but I found out that they can subscribe to the thread and be sent the replies. How can I deny anyone from subscribing in that section?

Only thing I can think of at the moment, short of disabling subscriptions altogether, is to have the threads in that section go into the moderator queue first, and the upon approval, check it's subscription status with the thread starter. Or you can use the Unsubscribe option in the Admin CP an remove subscriptions from a specific user from a specific forum.

But then, I haven't checked to see if Abe set a variable setting for this.

Sawa Dee SohL 11-17-2008 04:13 PM

I'm trying to get the text(content I put in) to show up bigger - How can I enlarge the text/Make the font bigger?

How would I be able to make it so the Radio buttons - aren't so spread apart? Or make the font smaller for the default questions?

Murex 11-20-2008 04:13 AM

So nothing on getting a field written to the database?

Digital Jedi 11-23-2008 02:28 AM

I have a particularly large form to fill out. I notice if I spend a long time filling out the form, trying to submit or preview results in a security token error. I presume that means that it's just timed out. Is this a function of vBulletin on creating a new thread or is this a function of the modification and how would I increase the time limit?

Simon Lloyd 11-23-2008 09:35 AM

Your errors on unregistered users getting replies would be removed if you chose the email or pm options for the form.

The timeout i suspect is set in your vbulletin options as i have had a form open for over 30 mins before hitting preview and has worked ok.

s810car 11-24-2008 10:43 AM

I have been making an extensively complicated form, which has been coming out beautifully for what I need to do. I do have a problem though, I can't seem to edit the form answer template with any spaces, I have worked around some of that with the indent bbcode, but im also setting up some parts of the end user display inline like this:

info here(about 8 spaces)info here(about 8 spaces)info here
but it comes out like

info here info here info here

using nbsp stuff doesn't work cause it just displays it, any idea how to remedy this?

EDIT: lol happened in this editor too so had to write those comments up there, maybe it isn't able to be done with vBulletins WYSIWYG currently

Digital Jedi 11-24-2008 05:06 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by s810car (Post 1671893)
I have been making an extensively complicated form, which has been coming out beautifully for what I need to do. I do have a problem though, I can't seem to edit the form answer template with any spaces, I have worked around some of that with the indent bbcode, but im also setting up some parts of the end user display inline like this:

info here(about 8 spaces)info here(about 8 spaces)info here
but it comes out like

info here info here info here

using nbsp stuff doesn't work cause it just displays it, any idea how to remedy this?

EDIT: lol happened in this editor too so had to write those comments up there, maybe it isn't able to be done with vBulletins WYSIWYG currently

The only way around that is to create your own BBCode that inserts a  .

s810car 11-24-2008 07:06 PM

yeah, problem with that is if the user is allowed to edit the post, they will see all the custom bbcode tags like I put in a noparse bbcode, makes it a mess.

Only workaround I found at the moment is hard-coding the class_bbcode.php, near the bottom is all of vbulletins $tag_list items. I was too lazy to read through all of the code to create a custom value option one, so made 3 tags at 9, 20, and 50 pixels. Heres the code in case anyone else had that issue:
PHP Code:

// [SPACE20]
        
$tag_list['no_option']['space20'] = array(
            
'html' => '<span style="margin-left:20px;">%1$s</span>',
                
'strip_empty' => true,
                
'strip_space_after' => 1
            
); 

The codes that allowed a {option} parameter had different code, but im sure anyone who reads through the code can figure it out

davida500 11-26-2008 03:39 PM

You have to be logged in to fill in a form, if you are not then this error is received:


PHP Code:

Fatal errorExisting data passed is not an array
Called set_existing in [path]/newthread.php(74) : eval()'d code on line 350
Called eval in [path]/newthread.php on line 74
in [path]/includes/class_dm.php on line 235 

Anyway is there a way to make it so this error disappears if you are not logged in?

Thanks.

David.


All times are GMT. The time now is 10:02 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.12 by vBS
Copyright ©2000 - 2025, vBulletin Solutions Inc.

X vBulletin 3.8.12 by vBS Debug Information
  • Page Generation 0.03260 seconds
  • Memory Usage 1,919KB
  • Queries Executed 10 (?)
More Information
Template Usage:
  • (1)ad_footer_end
  • (1)ad_footer_start
  • (1)ad_header_end
  • (1)ad_header_logo
  • (1)ad_navbar_below
  • (8)bbcode_html_printable
  • (10)bbcode_php_printable
  • (15)bbcode_quote_printable
  • (1)footer
  • (1)gobutton
  • (1)header
  • (1)headinclude
  • (6)option
  • (1)pagenav
  • (1)pagenav_curpage
  • (4)pagenav_pagelink
  • (1)pagenav_pagelinkrel
  • (1)post_thanks_navbar_search
  • (1)printthread
  • (40)printthreadbit
  • (1)spacer_close
  • (1)spacer_open 

Phrase Groups Available:
  • global
  • postbit
  • showthread
Included Files:
  • ./printthread.php
  • ./global.php
  • ./includes/init.php
  • ./includes/class_core.php
  • ./includes/config.php
  • ./includes/functions.php
  • ./includes/class_hook.php
  • ./includes/modsystem_functions.php
  • ./includes/class_bbcode_alt.php
  • ./includes/class_bbcode.php
  • ./includes/functions_bigthree.php 

Hooks Called:
  • init_startup
  • init_startup_session_setup_start
  • init_startup_session_setup_complete
  • cache_permissions
  • fetch_threadinfo_query
  • fetch_threadinfo
  • fetch_foruminfo
  • style_fetch
  • cache_templates
  • global_start
  • parse_templates
  • global_setup_complete
  • printthread_start
  • pagenav_page
  • pagenav_complete
  • bbcode_fetch_tags
  • bbcode_create
  • bbcode_parse_start
  • bbcode_parse_complete_precache
  • bbcode_parse_complete
  • printthread_post
  • printthread_complete